Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MACMILLAN AVENUE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9SA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.8%
Price Change
-£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£175,000
-2.8%
Sold on 20 December 2018
Semi-Detached
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 18 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+26.6%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Semi-Detached
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 31 March 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9SA
← Back to All Properties