Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
127, ALLENBY CRESCENT, DONCASTER, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
DN11 0JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.7%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£148,000
+89.7%
Sold on 25 September 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£78,000
+34.6%
Sold on 3 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£57,950
+43.1%
Sold on 21 May 2004
Semi-Detached
+£17,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 18 October 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DN11 0JX
← Back to All Properties