Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, HIGH STREET, IVER, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
SL0 9PJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£430,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.4%
Price Change
+£155,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£430,000
+56.4%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£155,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,950
+69.2%
Sold on 1 April 2011
Semi-Detached
+£112,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+261.1%
Sold on 22 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 20 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SL0 9PJ
← Back to All Properties