Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, MELBOURNE ROAD, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME4 5PD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
21 January 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.9%
Price Change
+£46,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+93.9%
Sold on 21 January 2013
Terraced
+£46,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,995
Sold on 25 August 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME4 5PD
← Back to All Properties