Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, SOMERSBY CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 3XB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£19,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,000
+16.0%
Sold on 24 May 2021
Terraced
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,000
+13.9%
Sold on 17 July 2007
Terraced
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£104,500
+8.9%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 3XB
← Back to All Properties