43, HOME FARM AVENUE, MACCLESFIELD, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

SK10 3QW

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£210,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£210,000+0.0%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£210,000+26.1%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Other
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£166,500+0.0%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Other
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£166,500+20.2%
Sold on 16 March 2022
Other
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,500+109.8%
Sold on 20 June 2003
Other
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+16.8%
Sold on 24 March 1997
Other
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 23 October 1995
Other
Sale #1