Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, LICHFIELD ROAD, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR31 0EB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+171.3%
Price Change
+£66,300 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+171.3%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£66,300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,700
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR31 0EB
← Back to All Properties