Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, LAVENDER HILL, TONBRIDGE, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
TN9 2AT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£330,000
+10.0%
Sold on 8 September 2022
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£300,000
+55.8%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,500
+13.2%
Sold on 9 November 2012
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000
+183.3%
Sold on 8 December 2006
Terraced
+£110,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 13 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN9 2AT
← Back to All Properties