Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
391, WHITEHALL ROAD, BRADFORD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD12 9DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.8%
Price Change
+£21,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£130,000
+19.8%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+27.6%
Sold on 13 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 4 May 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD12 9DP
← Back to All Properties