Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, WILKINSON DRIVE, IPSWICH, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP5 2DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+6.4%
Sold on 29 January 2025
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£470,000
+19.0%
Sold on 30 January 2020
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£395,000
+27.8%
Sold on 15 April 2015
Detached
+£86,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£308,995
Sold on 13 April 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP5 2DS
← Back to All Properties