Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WILLOW GARDENS, SUTTON-IN-ASHFIELD, ASHFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG17 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.3%
Price Change
+£35,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+16.3%
Sold on 14 December 2020
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+26.8%
Sold on 18 June 2019
Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,500
Sold on 1 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG17 5JF
← Back to All Properties