Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, WROXALL COURT, LINNET WAY, PURFLEET, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM19 1TX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£180,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£180,000
+51.3%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£119,000
-6.3%
Sold on 30 January 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£127,000
+24.5%
Sold on 6 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+27.5%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,000
+196.3%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM19 1TX
← Back to All Properties