87, WHARTON ROAD, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CW7 3AD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.6%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£142,000+24.6%
Sold on 30 June 2022
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£114,000+14.1%
Sold on 17 January 2018
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+440.3%
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
+£81,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500+94.7%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£9,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1