Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, RICHMOND ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7FR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£267,510
Last Sold Price
29 July 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£62,510 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£267,510
+30.5%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Terraced
+£62,510 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,995
Sold on 15 December 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7FR
← Back to All Properties