124, OAKBROOK ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S11 7ED

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£372,500
Last Sold Price
28 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.0%
Price Change
+£122,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£372,500+49.0%
Sold on 28 August 2020
Semi-Detached
+£122,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£250,000+138.1%
Sold on 12 August 2013
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000+54.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000+0.0%
Sold on 21 August 1997
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 21 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1