Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, HEADLEY GROVE, TADWORTH, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
KT20 5JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.5%
Price Change
+£31,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£356,000
+9.5%
Sold on 24 July 2020
Terraced
+£31,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£325,000
+66.2%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,500
Sold on 2 August 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT20 5JF
← Back to All Properties