Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 1, DOCK STREET, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 1NA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,500
Last Sold Price
20 December 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.9%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£163,500
-0.9%
Sold on 20 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000
+10.0%
Sold on 31 May 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 1NA
← Back to All Properties