Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, POULTNEY CLOSE, RADLETT, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
WD7 9JH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£563,750
Last Sold Price
14 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+97.8%
Price Change
+£278,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£563,750
+97.8%
Sold on 14 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£278,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£285,000
+16.3%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£245,000
Sold on 3 August 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WD7 9JH
← Back to All Properties