18, BROOMFIELD AVENUE, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£320,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£88,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£320,000+37.9%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£88,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£232,000+24.1%
Sold on 29 July 2014
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£187,000+15.4%
Sold on 24 July 2008
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 28 June 2004
Terraced
Sale #1