Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 27, CONNECT HOUSE, 1, HENRY STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M4 5DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£103,107
Last Sold Price
4 June 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-45.0%
Price Change
-£84,298 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£103,107
-45.0%
Sold on 4 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£84,298 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,405
Sold on 20 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M4 5DA
← Back to All Properties