Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, SUNNYMEDE CLOSE, BENFLEET, CASTLE POINT, ESSEX
SS7 3QT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.6%
Price Change
-£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
-7.6%
Sold on 19 March 2020
Semi-Detached
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000
+144.5%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Semi-Detached
+£195,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,995
+51.7%
Sold on 21 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 13 December 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS7 3QT
← Back to All Properties