Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
62, KING STREET, NORTHAMPTON, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN6 0LQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.1%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£385,000
+62.1%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500
+137.5%
Sold on 7 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£137,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 18 May 2012
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN6 0LQ
← Back to All Properties