Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, WISSEY WAY, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 2WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£520,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.8%
Price Change
+£247,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£520,000
+90.8%
Sold on 17 November 2022
Detached
+£247,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£272,500
+18.5%
Sold on 5 May 2011
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£230,000
Sold on 11 December 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 2WW
← Back to All Properties