Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, GIDLEY WAY, OXFORD, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX33 1RQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£425,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.8%
Price Change
+£100,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£425,000
+30.8%
Sold on 25 July 2022
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+38.3%
Sold on 13 August 2004
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+21.8%
Sold on 4 July 2002
Detached
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£193,000
Sold on 1 October 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX33 1RQ
← Back to All Properties