10, OLD OAK STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M20 6RH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£290,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2006
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.3%
Price Change
+£164,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£290,000+130.3%
Sold on 24 May 2006
Terraced
+£164,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,950
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1