Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, BRINKLEY PLACE, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO4 5UX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£31,750
Last Sold Price
23 June 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.6%
Price Change
+£2,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£31,750
+7.6%
Sold on 23 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,500
Sold on 16 February 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO4 5UX
← Back to All Properties