Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, LOWER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 2GT
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+88.5%
Price Change
+£122,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
+88.5%
Sold on 6 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,950
Sold on 18 August 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 2GT
← Back to All Properties