Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, TWEEDSMUIR CLOSE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 5DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£209,238
Last Sold Price
20 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+51.6%
Price Change
+£71,238 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£209,238
+51.6%
Sold on 20 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£71,238 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,000
+4.2%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£132,500
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 5DP
← Back to All Properties