51, COLLINGWOOD, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE

BB5 5QP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,500
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+229.6%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£161,500+229.6%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,000-7.5%
Sold on 6 July 2001
Semi-Detached
-£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 2 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1