Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 12, 87, LONDON ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 8JA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£39,999
Last Sold Price
12 June 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.2%
Price Change
-£13,501 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£39,999
-25.2%
Sold on 12 June 2025
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,501 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+7.0%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 2 April 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 8JA
← Back to All Properties