Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HUNTSMANS GATE, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE3 9AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£510,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+94.7%
Price Change
+£248,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£510,000
+94.7%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Detached
+£248,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£262,000
+31.0%
Sold on 1 September 2004
Detached
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+53.9%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Detached
+£70,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,950
Sold on 13 April 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 9AU
← Back to All Properties