21, CORNWALL PLACE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY3 9NR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
10 January 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.2%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+9.2%
Sold on 10 January 2014
Semi-Detached
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,500+129.0%
Sold on 5 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 24 July 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1