Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 4, VINE LODGE, 74, VINE CLOSE, RAMSGATE, THANET, KENT
CT11 7BN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£60,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.2%
Price Change
-£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£60,000
-36.2%
Sold on 30 November 2006
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,000
+38.2%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+54.7%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,950
+22.1%
Sold on 17 September 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 15 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT11 7BN
← Back to All Properties