93, BEDFORD STREET, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST

CW2 6JB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£93,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+124.1%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£93,000+124.1%
Sold on 28 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£41,500+3.9%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950-2.6%
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
-£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1