Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, DUNSIL ROAD, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG19 7GD
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£303,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.5%
Price Change
+£137,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£303,000
+82.5%
Sold on 19 December 2025
Detached
+£137,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£166,000
+18.6%
Sold on 19 November 2014
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
-25.5%
Sold on 4 February 2011
Detached
-£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£188,000
Sold on 21 December 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG19 7GD
← Back to All Properties