Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
201, LONDON ROAD, BRAINTREE, BRAINTREE, ESSEX
CM77 8QG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,207,000
Last Sold Price
15 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.4%
Price Change
+£151,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£1,207,000
+14.4%
Sold on 15 July 2019
Other
+£151,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,055,495
Sold on 31 January 2017
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM77 8QG
← Back to All Properties