Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, FLEETSIDE, WEST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT8 2NG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£378,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£173,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£378,000
+84.4%
Sold on 27 April 2018
Terraced
+£173,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£204,950
+105.1%
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 5 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT8 2NG
← Back to All Properties