Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, COLLETT WALK, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV1 4PT
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+63.5%
Sold on 9 December 2024
Terraced
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£96,000
+41.2%
Sold on 8 July 2015
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000
+9.7%
Sold on 20 December 2002
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,000
+63.2%
Sold on 20 September 2002
Terraced
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV1 4PT
← Back to All Properties