Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 43, MANOR COURT, 196, ALTRINCHAM ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M22 4RZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£82,000
Last Sold Price
16 May 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-36.1%
Price Change
-£46,307 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£82,000
-36.1%
Sold on 16 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£46,307 from previous sale
Sale #2
£128,307
Sold on 4 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M22 4RZ
← Back to All Properties