Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, SIDDINGTON AVENUE, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8NR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
11 August 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£41,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+76.1%
Sold on 11 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£41,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,950
+79.9%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£23,955 from previous sale
Sale #3
£29,995
+11.1%
Sold on 1 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 18 May 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8NR
← Back to All Properties