Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ALBERT ROAD, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9BZ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.3%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£73,000
+143.3%
Sold on 28 June 2024
Terraced
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£30,000
-60.0%
Sold on 3 January 2018
Terraced
-£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£75,000
+12.8%
Sold on 10 March 2008
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£66,500
-5.0%
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£70,000
+16.7%
Sold on 20 October 2006
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+172.7%
Sold on 14 September 2006
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9BZ
← Back to All Properties