Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, ATTERBURY CLOSE, WIDNES, HALTON, HALTON
WA8 4GF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£325,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.8%
Price Change
+£227,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£325,000
+231.8%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Detached
+£227,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,950
Sold on 26 April 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA8 4GF
← Back to All Properties