36, CROWNFIELDS, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT

ME14 5TH

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.4%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£230,000+31.4%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£175,000-6.7%
Sold on 26 June 2009
Terraced
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£187,500+21.4%
Sold on 23 February 2007
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,500+114.6%
Sold on 13 April 2004
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,000+20.0%
Sold on 30 April 1998
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1