Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, CLAYTON ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 2HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,500
Last Sold Price
25 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.6%
Price Change
+£28,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£149,500
+23.6%
Sold on 25 October 2019
Detached
+£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
-4.3%
Sold on 26 May 2015
Detached
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,500
Sold on 3 March 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 2HE
← Back to All Properties