Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, PARK MANOR, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX
BN1 6YP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
30 October 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+192.7%
Price Change
+£102,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£155,000
+192.7%
Sold on 30 October 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£102,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,950
Sold on 10 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN1 6YP
← Back to All Properties