Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, PALMEIRA YARD, 75, HOLLAND ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 1JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.0%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£330,000
+32.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£249,950
+2.4%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£244,000
Sold on 3 October 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 1JN
← Back to All Properties