Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, GREENLEA CLOSE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS19 7JL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.4%
Price Change
+£101,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£395,000
+34.4%
Sold on 3 October 2025
Detached
+£101,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£293,950
Sold on 30 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS19 7JL
← Back to All Properties