Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, FAITH HOUSE, 7, NAPIER ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£67,500
Last Sold Price
4 October 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.5%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£67,500
+12.5%
Sold on 4 October 2023
Other
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£60,000
+33.3%
Sold on 15 May 2003
Other
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 12 July 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1RF
← Back to All Properties