Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, ALPINE COURT, 8 - 10, PALATINE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 3JA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£175,000
+15.1%
Sold on 24 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+24.1%
Sold on 31 October 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+143.5%
Sold on 10 October 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,300
Sold on 29 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 3JA
← Back to All Properties