18, BELLE BAULK, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN12 6YE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£595,000
Last Sold Price
16 September 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+307.5%
Price Change
+£449,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£595,000+307.5%
Sold on 16 September 2025
Detached
+£449,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£146,000+5.1%
Sold on 8 September 1998
Detached
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,950
Sold on 24 April 1996
Detached
Sale #1